Vyhľadaj primátora/starostu

Názovikona zoradenia Primátor / Starosta
Čierny Potok Svetlana Šufliarska
Čifáre Mgr. Július Czapala
Cífer Mgr. Maroš Sagan, PhD.
Cigeľ Štefan Mjartan
Cigeľka Ľudovít Kravec
Cigla Ján Bodrucký
Čiližská Radvaň Erzsébet Janík
Cimenná Peter Vanek
Čimhová Daniela Tretinová
Cinobaňa Jozef Melicher
Čirč Michal Didik
Číž Ing. Peter Tóth
Čižatice Stanislav Matta
Čoltovo Ján Hubay
Čremošné Mgr. Zuzana Chorváthová
Čučma Alexander Szőllős
Čukalovce Ľuboš Cima
Ďačov Anton Cuprák
Dačov Lom Štefan Škraban
Daletice Daniel Ščavnický
Danišovce Miroslav Výrostek
Ďanová Ing. Miroslav Ďanovský
Ďapalovce Ing. Ján Cmár
Dargov Štefánia Bojtimová
Davidov Jozef Vaľko
Debraď Mgr. Adrianna Gergely Papp
Dechtice Karol Zachar
Dedačov Ing. Peter Pichoňský
Dedina Mládeže Ing. Gabriela Gönczölová
Dedinka Viera Belanová
Dedinky Milan Červenka
Dekýš Jozef Bucha
Demandice Ing. Attila Kürthy
Demänovská Dolina Mgr. Klepáčová Ľubomíra
Demjata Vladislav Bašista
Detrík Ľubica Voľanská
Detva Ing.Ján Šufliarský
Detvianska Huta Jana Hrončeková
Devičany Ing. Dana Lančaričová
Devičie Ján Baláž
Dežerice Ladislav Chudoba
Diaková Róbert Ivaška
Diakovce Ing. Kristína Jakócsová
Diviacka Nová Ves Ivan Kohút
Diviaky nad Nitricou Vladimír Pružinec
Divín Ján Koza
Divina Ing. Emil Molko
Divinka Ing. Michal Krško
Dlhá Rudolf Braniša
Dlhá nad Kysucou Helena Dzurinová
Dlhá nad Oravou Ing. Ján Kamas
Dlhá nad Váhom MVDr. Pavol Tóth
Dlhá Ves Tomáš Novák
Dlhé Klčovo Andrej Kulík
Dlhé nad Cirochou Ing. Ján Kníž
Dlhé Pole Ing. Dana Veveričíková
Dlhé Stráže Zdena Jurčíková
Dlhoňa Jaroslav Sadiv
Dlžín František Adamec
Dobrá Mikuláš Csoma
Dobrá Niva Martin Krúdy
Dobrá Voda René Blanárik
Dobroč Ing. Miroslav Remeník
Dobrohošť Jozef Boráros
Dobroslava Vladimír Šlepecký
Dobšiná Ján Slovák
Dohňany Ing. Milan Panáček
Dojč Slavomíra Melišová
Doľany Jozef Mruškovič
Doľany Štefan Kamenický
Dolinka Zsolt Régi
Dolná Breznica Lukáš Pekara
Dolná Krupá Ing.Teofil Mihalovič
Dolná Lehota Viera Hudíková
Dolná Mariková Ing. Peter Šujak
Dolná Mičiná Oto Hudec
Dolná Poruba Miroslav Kopčan
Dolná Seč Eugen Čornák
Dolná Streda Mgr. Šúry Ľuboš
Dolná Strehová Ing. Dušan Mališ
Dolná Súča Rudolf Pleva
Dolná Tižina Ľubica Ďuricová
Dolná Trnávka Juraj Tesák
Dolná Ves Milan Pračko
Dolná Ždaňa Andrea Murgašová
Dolné Dubové Peter Bobek
Dolné Kočkovce Bc. Peter Regina
Dolné Lefantovce Mgr. Miloslav Krajčík
Dolné Lovčice František Juriš
Dolné Mladonice Adam Alakša
Dolné Naštice Marián Petreje
Dolné Obdokovce Marián Paulisz
Dolné Orešany Juliana Belicová
Dolné Otrokovce Ján Maršala
Dolné Plachtince Cyril Bartók
Dolné Saliby Ing. Ľudovít Kovács
Dolné Semerovce Vendelín Baláž
Dolné Srnie Miroslav Skovajsa
Dolné Strháre Gabriela Hudecová
Dolné Trhovište Ing. Jaroslav Mrváň