Vyhľadaj primátora/starostu

Názovikona zoradenia Primátor / Starosta
Dolné Vestenice Kvetoslava Šimorová
Dolné Zahorany Agneša Krahulcová
Dolné Zelenice Mgr. Dagmar Jakubcová
Dolný Badín Bc. Mária Jaďuďová
Dolný Bar Ing. Oskár Bereczk
Dolný Chotár František Dora
Dolný Harmanec Alena Necpalová
Dolný Hričov Peter Zelník
Dolný Kalník Iveta Balšianková
Dolný Kubín Mgr. Roman Matejov
Dolný Lieskov Ján Križan
Dolný Lopašov Jozef Petušík
Dolný Ohaj Ivan Solár
Dolný Pial Bc. Róbert Potocký
Dolný Štál Tomáš Horváth
Dolný Vadičov Miroslava Ondreášová
Domadice Marian Berkeš
Domaníky Mária Mozolová
Domaniža František Matušík
Domaňovce Martina Bednárová
Donovaly Miroslav Daňo
Drábsko Martina Grgačová Kocová
Drahňov Tibor Jasovský
Drahovce Dipl. Ing. Juraj Klein
Dravce Peter Faltin
Dražice Krisztián Kovács
Dražkovce Viera Šalagová
Drážovce Renáta Mrázová
Drienčany Peter Švoňava
Drienica Igor Birčák
Drienov Mgr. Peter Tomko
Drienovec Ing. Tibor Kočiš
Drienovo Ivana Drígeľová
Drienovská Nová Ves Ján Brozman
Drietoma JUDr. Jozef Kluka
Drňa Endre Vincze
Drnava Tibor Balázs
Družstevná pri Hornáde Ing. Ján Juhás
Drženice Ing. Slavomír Baláž
Držkovce Mária Duszová
Ďubákovo Miroslav Škrabák
Dubinné Ing. Milan Hudák
Dubnica nad Váhom Ing. Jozef Gašparík
Dubnička Jozef Petrek
Dubník Ing. Jozef Ostrodický
Dubno Erika Katiová
Dubodiel Anton Prechádzka
Dubová Ľudovít Ružička
Dubová Miloš Vanušanik
Dubovany Miroslav Michalčík
Dubovce Dana Dorothea Mikulová
Dubové Ing. Ľubomír Lettrich
Dubové Anna Janovicová
Dubovec Annamária Gotlíbetová
Dubovica Ladislav Timčo
Dúbrava Vladimír Janičina
Dúbrava Ondrej Hovančík
Dúbrava Michal Mackaľ
Dúbravica Janka Slobodníková
Dúbravka Miroslav Eľko
Dúbravy Elena Grňová
Ducové Mária Koláriková
Dudince Dušan Strieborný
Dukovce Jozef Bodnár
Dulov Jozef Šamaj
Dulova Ves Barbora Ježiková
Dulovce Štefan Caletka
Dulovo Mgr. Katarína Balážová
Dunajov Mgr. Milada Chlastáková
Dunajská Lužná Štefan Jurčík
Dunajská Streda JUDr. Zoltán Hájos
Dunajský Klátov Mgr. Mária Csibová
Duplín Jozef Potoma
Ďurčiná Ján Čerňan
Ďurďoš Emília Marcinková
Ďurďošík Iveta Hadašová
Ďurďové Anton Ondrásky
Ďurkov Ondrej Valík
Ďurková Ing. Ján Kuruc
Ďurkovce Eva Egryová
Dvorany nad Nitrou František Košecký
Dvorec Eva Srncová
Dvorianky Ing. Andrej Marcin
Dvorníky Ľuboš Gubáň
Dvorníky-Včeláre Csaba Simkó
Dvory nad Žitavou Branislav Becík
Egreš Gabriela Timková
Fačkov Miroslav Čerňanec
Falkušovce Michal Bodnár
Farná Vlasta Csomorová
Fekišovce Miloslava Fedorová
Figa Imrich Palmont
Fijaš Jana Tchuriková
Fiľakovo Mgr. Attila Agócs, PhD.
Fiľakovské Kováče Oto Agócs
Fintice Terézia Gmitrová
Folkušová Milan Sopóci
Forbasy Ing. Július Výrostek
Frička Vasil Hudák
Fričkovce Matej Straka