Okres Košice-okolie

Okres Košice-okolie
Nadpis Web Primátor / Starosta
Kysak
Kysak www.kysak.sk Ing.Ľubomír Krajňák
Malá Ida
Malá Ida www.malaida.ocu.sk Jana Kallová
Malá Lodina
Malá Lodina www.malalodina.sk Ing. Adriána Fečková
Medzev
Medzev www.medzev.sk JUDr.Valéria Flachbartová
Milhosť
Milhosť www.milhost.eu Štefan Nagy
Mokrance
Mokrance www.mokrance.sk Mgr. Mária Lacková
Moldava nad Bodvou
Moldava nad Bodvou www.moldava.sk Slavomír Borovský
Mudrovce
Mudrovce www.mudrovce.sk Iveta Horvátová
Nižná Hutka
Nižná Hutka www.obecniznahutka.sk Mária Szászfaiová
Nižná Kamenica
Nižná Kamenica www.niznakamenica.sk Miroslav Líška
Nižná Myšľa
Nižná Myšľa www.niznamysla.sk Miroslav Sisák
Nižný Čaj
Nižný Čaj www.niznycaj.ocu.sk Monika Obšitošová
Nižný Klátov
Nižný Klátov www.niznyklatov.sk Marcela Jokeľová
Nižný Lánec
Nižný Lánec www.niznylanec.ocu.sk Alexander Sitáš
Nová Polhora
Nová Polhora www.novapolhora.ocu.sk Antón Šimčák
Nováčany
Nováčany www.novacany.obceinfo.sk Ján Štrbík
Nový Salaš
Nový Salaš www.novysalas.sk Ing. Andrea Michalková
Obišovce
Obišovce www.obisovce.sk Mária Baboľová
Olšovany
Olšovany www.olsovany.ocu.sk František Marcin
Opátka
Opátka www.opatka.sk Ján Popier
Opiná
Opiná www.opina.sk Imrich Taiš
Paňovce
Paňovce www.panovce.sk Rozália Juhászová
Peder
Peder www.peder.sk Jozef Holečko
Perín - Chym
Perín - Chym www.perin-chym.sk Ladislav Molnár
Ploské
Ploské www.ploske.ocu.sk František Petro
Poproč
Poproč www.poproc.sk Ing. Štefan Jaklovský
Rákoš
Rákoš www.obecrakos.sk/ke/ Igor Antoni
Rankovce
Rankovce www.obecrankovce.sk Stanislav Hada
Rešica
Rešica www.resica.ocu.sk Ing. František Bodnár
Rozhanovce
Rozhanovce www.rozhanovce.com Viktor Gazdačko
Rudník
Rudník www.obecrudnik.sk Vladimír Kišdučák
Ruskov
Ruskov www.ruskov.ocu.sk Peter Smrčo
Sady nad Torysou
Sady nad Torysou www.sadynadtorysou.ocu.sk Vojtech Farkaš
Šemša
Šemša www.semsa.sk Jozef Lukáč
Seňa
Seňa www.sena.sk Marcela Gallová
Skároš
Skároš www.skaros.sk Ľubomír Vranka
Slančík
Slančík www.slancik.sk Ján Bačo
Slanec
Slanec www.slanec.sk Jozef Bela
Slanská Huta
Slanská Huta www.slanskahuta.sk Daniel Stančík
Slanské Nové Mesto
Slanské Nové Mesto www.slanskenovemesto.sk Milan Diheneščík
Sokoľ
Sokoľ www.obecsokol.sk Ing. Martina Dutková, PhD.
Sokoľany
Sokoľany www.sokolany.ocu.sk František Beregszászi
Štós
Štós www.stos.ocu.sk Anton Imling
Svinica
Svinica www.svinica.sk Ing. Ľubomír Šimko
Trebejov
Trebejov www.trebejov.sk Štefánia Cibuľáková
Trsťany
Trsťany www.trstany.sk Ing. Rudolf Pupala
Trstené pri Hornáde
Trstené pri Hornáde wwww.trsteneprihornade.ocu.sk František Bartko
Turna nad Bodvou
Turňa nad Bodvou www.turnanadbodvou.sk Atila Oravecz
Turnianska Nová Ves
Turnianska Nová Ves www.turnianskanovaves.sk János Koleszár
Vajkovce
Vajkovce www.obecvajkovce.sk Róbert Čorba