Okres Liptovský Mikuláš

Okres Liptovský Mikuláš
Nadpis Web Primátor / Starosta
Beňadiková
Beňadiková www.benadikova.sk Ján Martinovič
Bobrovček
Bobrovček www.bobrovcek.sk Ing. Ladislav Staroň
Bobrovec
Bobrovec www.bobrovec.eu Ing. Ladislav Sedlák, PhD.
Bobrovník
Bobrovník Ing. Ivan Ivanovský
Bukovina
Bukovina www.obec-bukovina.sk JUDr. Pavol Debnár
Demänovská Dolina
Demänovská Dolina www.demanovskadolina.info Mgr. Klepáčová Ľubomíra
Dúbrava
Dúbrava www.obecdubrava.sk Vladimír Janičina
Galovany
Galovany www.galovany.ocu.sk Miroslav Kubáň
Gôtovany
Gôtovany www.gotovany.ocu.sk Jozef Cút
Huty
Huty www.huty.sk Juraj Staš
Hybe
Hybe www.hybe.sk Martin Piovarči
Ižipovce
Ižipovce www.izipovce.ocu.sk Milan Franko
Jakubovany
Jakubovany www.jakubovany.sk Ing. Milan Zuzaniak
Jalovec
Jalovec www.jalovec.sk Koloman Žalúdek
Jamník
Jamník www.jamnik.sk Ing. Dušan Španko
Kráľova Lehota
Kráľova Lehota www.kralovalehota.sk Vladimír Kapríni
Kvačany
Kvačany www.kvacany.sk Jozef Grúň
Lazisko
Lazisko www.lazisko.sk Bc. František Púčik
Liptovská Anna
Liptovská Anna www.liptovskaanna.sk Ivan Bella
Liptovská Kokava
Liptovská Kokava www.liptovskakokava.sk Ing. Július Porubän
Liptovská Porúbka
Liptovská Porúbka www.liptovskaporubka.sk Mgr. Jana Gazdičová
Erb Liptovska sielnica .jpg
Liptovská Sielnica www.liptovskasielnica.sk Igor Guráň
Liptovské Beharovce
Liptovské Beharovce www.liptovskebeharovce.sk Jozef Malý
Liptovské Kľačany
Liptovské Kľačany www.liptovskeklacany.sk Ján Hollý
Liptovské Matiašovce
Liptovské Matiašovce www.liptovskematiasovce.sk Ján Jaňák
Liptovský Hrádok
Liptovský Hrádok www.lhsity.sk Mgr. Branislav Tréger, PhD.
Liptovský Ján
Liptovský Ján www.liptovskyjan.sk Juraj Filo
Liptovský Mikuláš
Liptovský Mikuláš www.mikulas.sk Ing. Ján Blcháč, PhD.
Liptovský Ondrej
Liptovský Ondrej www.liptovskyondrej.sk Ľuboš Žubor
Liptovský Ondrej
Liptovský Peter www.liptovskypeter.sk Ing. Anna Papajová
Liptovský Trnovec
Liptovský Trnovec www.liptovskytrnovec.eu Karol Maťko
Ľubeľa
Ľubeľa www.lubela.sk Erik Gemzický
Malatíny
Malatíny www.obecmalatiny.sk Ing. Peter Pethő
Malé Borové
Malé Borové - Ján Kokoška
Malužiná
Malužiná www.obecmaluzina.sk Martin Španko
Nižná Boca
Nižná Boca www.niznaboca.sk Silvia Skusilová
Partizánska Ľupča
Partizánska Ľupča www.partizanskalupca.com Ľubomír Frič
Pavčina Lehota
Pavčina Lehota www.pavcinalehota.sk Miroslav Ščasný
Pavlova Ves
Pavlova Ves www.pavlovaves.sk Rudolf Tomko
Podtureň
Podtureň www.podturen.sk Marián Vojtík
Erb obce Pribylina
Pribylina www.pribylina.sk Ing. Milan Kohút
Prosiek
Prosiek www.prosiek.ocu.sk Ing. Ivan Trnovský
Smrečany
Smrečany www.smrecany.sk Ing. Vladimír Šiarnik
Svätý Kríž
Svätý Kríž www.svatykriz.sk Vladimír Feketík
Trstené
Trstené www.trstene.sk Anna Naďová
Uhorská Ves
Uhorská Ves www.uhorskaves.sk Vladimír Multáň
Vavrišovo
Vavrišovo www.vavrisovo.sk Ľubica Chlebová
Važec
Važec www.obecvazec.sk Milan Lištiak
Veľké Borové
Veľké Borové - Kamil Jančura
Veterná Poruba
Veterná Poruba www.veternaporuba.sk Desana Stromková, PhDr.