Vyhľadaj primátora/starostu

Názovikona zoradenia Primátor / Starosta
Šúrovce Ing. Žaneta Gogolová
Sušany Mgr. Štefan Vaclavik
Sútor Gabriel Lakatoš
Šútovce Miroslav Rajčo
Šútovo Ľubomír Maďari
Švábovce Ing. Ján Mlynár
Svätá Mária Alžbeta Mátyásová
Svätoplukovo Ing. Ivan Lobodáš
Svätuš Michal Širochman
Svätuše Mgr. Gustáv Liszkai
Svätý Anton Martin Kminiak
Svätý Jur Ing. Šimon Gabura
Svätý Kríž Dušan Matejka
Svätý Peter Ing. Jozef Jobbágy
Svederník Roman Lisický
Švedlár Vladimír Končík
Sverepec Maroš Ondráš
Sveržov Pavol Ceľuch
Svetlice Martina Husárová
Svidnička Anna Paňková
Svidník Mgr. Marcela Ivančová
Svinia Miroslav Nawrat
Svinica Ing. Ľubomír Šimko
Svinice Ing. Magdaléna Kondášová
Svinná Ing. Anna Sýkorová
Svit Ing. Dáša Vojsovičová
Svodín Mgr. Szabolcs Méri
Švošov Ing. Milan Široň
Svrbice Vladimír Hromádka
Svrčinovec Mgr. Renáta Majchráková
Tachty Július Molnár
Tajná Gabriela Šplehová
Tajov Mgr. Janette Cimermanová
Ťapešovo Pavol Bugaj
Tarnov Anna Kuľková
Tašuľa Milan Hrešo
Tatranská Javorina Alena Pitoňáková
Tehla Ing. Tibor Taldík
Tekolďany Alena Rolincová
Tekovská Breznica Ing. Jozef Dolinaj
Tekovské Lužany Ing. Marián Kotora
Tekovské Nemce Ing. Erika Valkovičová
Tekovský Hrádok Vojtech Ožvald
Telgárt Ing. Peter Novysedlák
Telince Róbert Szurdi
Temeš Oľga Fakanová
Teplička Peter Lačný
Teplička nad Váhom Viliam Mrázik
Tepličky Michal Kolena
Teplý Vrch Jana Janšová
Terany Mgr. Iveta Gajdošová
Terchová Jozef Dávidík
Teriakovce Miroslav Angelovič
Terňa Juraj Senderák
Tesáre Daniel Bago
Tesárske Mlyňany Ing. Štefan Valkovič
Tešedíkovo Mgr. Ildikó Kőrösi
Tibava Marián Čuhanič
Tichý Potok Mgr. Ľubica Džugánová
Timoradza Ing. Juraj Krajčík
Tisinec Ing. Jozef Kačmár
Tisovec Mgr. Irena Milecová
Tlmače Miroslav Kupči
Točnica Jana Ivaničová
Tokajík Jana Medvecová
Tomášikovo PhDr. Horváth Zoltán
Tomášov István Pomichal
Tomášovce Ján Mičuda
Tomášovce Vojtech Gyurán
Tôň Imrich Bugár
Topoľa Mária Bobriková
Topoľčany JUDr. Alexandra Gieciová
Topoľčianky Juraj Mesko
Topoľnica Zoltán Szilvási
Topoľníky Bc. László Bacsó
Topoľovka Ing. Štefan Ladičkovský
Toporec Gustáv Pompa
Tornaľa Mgr. Anna Szögedi
Torysa Jozef Stedina
Torysky Ján Čarák
Tovarné PaedDr. Kvetoslava Mižáková
Tovarnianska Polianka Marián Kerčák
Tovarníky Alena Ščibrányiová
Trakovice Ing. Ľudovít Tolarovič
Trávnica Ing. Emil Ivan
Trávnik Karol Farkas
Trebatice Mgr. Juraj Valo
Trebejov Štefánia Cibuľáková
Trebeľovce Mgr. Marcel Hudec
Trebichava Bc. Iveta Šebeňová
Trebišov PhDr. Marek Čižmár
Trebostovo Ivan Trimaj
Trebušovce Marek Krnáč
Trenč Andrej Barcík
Trenčianská Teplá JUDr. Mgr. Slavomíra Propperová
Trenčianska Turná Ing. Peter Mikula
Trenčianske Bohuslavice Darina Jurigová
Trenčianske Jastrabie Mgr. Marek Brožek
Trenčianske Mitice Bc. Jana Šebáňová
Trenčianske Stankovce Martin Markech