Vyhľadaj primátora/starostu

Názovikona zoradenia Primátor / Starosta
Beňuš Katarína Srnková
Benkovce Ing. Viera Pavlišková
Benice Ing. Milan Remšík
Beniakovce Miroslav Halás
Beňatina Štefan Minčák
Beňadovo Jaroslav Pepucha
Beňadikovce Ladislav Šotík
Beňadiková Ján Martinovič
Belža Ondrej Pravda
Beluša Ján Prekop
Beluj Monika Zlesíková
Beloveža Jozef Kostura
Bellova Ves Ing. Mária Jankovičová
Belince Ľubomír Varga
Belina Mgr. Zoltán Marcinkó
Belín Ivan Očenáš
Belejovce Marcel Sopoliga
Beladice Mário Žáčik PhDr
Belá nad Cirochou Ján Vajda
Belá - Dulice Ing. Igor Kapusta
Belá Matúš Krajči
Belá Klaudia Pintérová
Beharovce Zuzana Škotková
Beckov Daniel Hladký
Becherov Jozef Gmiterko
Bátovce Peter Burčo
Bátorove Kosihy Roland Labancz
Bátorová Ján Máth
Bátka Peter Hencz
Batizovce Gabriel Bodnár
Bašovce Ing. Ľubomír Dekan
Baškovce Peter Báthory
Baškovce Ing. Pavol Tamáš
Baška Ján Serbin
Bartošovce Václav Hudak
Bartošova Lehôtka Zlatica Groschová
Bardoňovo Tibor Černák
Bardejov MUDr. Boris Hanuščak
Barca Richard Szajkó
Bara Mgr. Ľudovít Sütő
Banský Studenec Pavol Santoris
Banské PaedDr. Stanislav Maloš
Banská Štiavnica Mgr. Nadežda Babiaková
Banská Bystrica Ján Nosko
Banská Belá MVDr. Branislav Babirád
Bánovce nad Ondavou Ľudmila Ďurčáková
Bánovce nad Bebravou PhDr. PaedDr. Rudolfa Novotná
Bánov PhDr. Miloš Rybár
Banka Tatiana Julinyová
Baňa František Šlang
Baloň Frigyes Matus
Balog nad Ipľom Peter Bálint
Baldovce Jozef Mlynár
Baláže Jozef Chaban
Baka Juraj Bertalan
Bajtava Jozef Benkó
Bajka Alojz Štrba
Bajerovce Michal Sekerák
Bajerov Vladimír Mrúz
Bajč Oto Virág
Bajany Bc. František Genco
Báhoň Ivan Patoprstý
Badín Pavol Hric
Bádice Július Gál
Baďan Mgr. Ľubica Kuková
Bacúrov Katarína Zlámalová
Bacúch Ing. Michal Chovanec
Bačkovík František Korečko
Bačkov Jozef Nemčík
Bačka Ladislav Kosztyu
Báč Mgr. Helena Vonyiková
Babinec Bc. Jaroslav Benda
Babindol Ing. Peter Ďurica
Babiná Jana Gregušová
Babín Martin Matys
Babie Martina Hliboká
Báb Katarína Töröková
Arnutovce Mgr. Zuzana Toporcerová
Ardovo Daniel Fábián
Ardanovce Maroš Barta
Andrejová Mgr. Tomáš Jurečko
Andovce Peter Puss
Alekšince Radoslav Ťapušík
Adidovce Milan Koromház
Adamovské Kochanovce Ing. Michal Križan
Abranovce Stanislav Volanský
Abramová Ľubomír Hrivnák
Abrahámovce Stanislav Lapko
Abrahámovce Ján Novotný
Abrahám Ing. Igor Németh
Abovce Irena Hanobiková
Ábelová Jaroslav Maslen
Košice - Západ Mgr. Marcel Vrchota
Košice - Vyšné Opátske Viktor Mikluš
Košice - Ťahanovce Ing. Ján Nigut
Košice - Staré Mesto Ing. Igor Petrovčik
Košice - sídlisko Ťahanovce Mgr. Ing. Miloš Ihnát
Košice - Šebastovce Monika Puzderová
Košice - Šaca Daniel Petrík
Košice - Poľov Ing. Ladislav Brada