Vyhľadaj primátora/starostu

Názovikona zoradenia Primátor / Starosta
Spišské Tomášovce Mgr. Zuzana Nebusová
Spišské Vlachy Ľubomír Fifik
Spišský Hrhov Vladimír Ledecký
Spišský Hrušov JUDr. Adriana Tkáčová
Spišský Štiavnik Mária Kleinová
Spišský Štvrtok Ing. Ján Greš
Šrobárová Anna Šušoliaková
Stakčín Miroslav Bober
Stakčínska Roztoka MVDr. Ján Stošek
Stanča Ján Hančin
Stankovany JUDr. Vladimír Urban
Stankovce Ján Krucovčin
Stará Bašta Ildikó Lászlóová
Stará Bystrica PhDr. JUDr. Ján Podmanický
Stará Halič Ing. Jozef Gembec
Stará Huta Milan Gonda
Stará Kremnička Stanislav Rigo
Stará Lehota Peter Michalka
Stará Lesná Ľubomír Lauf
Stará Ľubovňa PhDr. Ľuboš Tomko
Stará Myjava Pavol Kováč
Stará Turá PHARmDr. Leopold Barszcz
Stará Voda Ján Jarábek
Staré Ing. Michal Bereznanin
Staré Hory Ing. Marián Gajdoš
Starina Ing. Jana Kolejová
Starý Hrádok Helena Szabóová
Starý Tekov Ing. Peter Štefan
Staškov Ing. Ladislav Šimčisko
Staškovce Peter Gojdič
Stebnícka Huta Gabriel Šiba
Stebník Slavomír Mlynár
Štefanov František Chudý
Štefanov nad Oravou Ing. Ivan Maťuga
Štefanová Viliam Tekula
Štefanovce Ing. František Kolarčík
Štefanovce Slavomír Bujko
Štefanovičová Ing. Gabriela Arpášová
Štefurov Jana Rišková
Šterusy Štefan Madunický
Štiavnička Ladislav Zvara
Štiavnické Bane Stanislav Neuschl
Štiavnik Ing. Štefan Vároš
Štitáre Ing. Zuzana Vinkovičová
Štítnik Ladislav Belányi
Štôla Martin Hajko
Štós Anton Imling
Stožok Darina Petrincová
Stráňany Viera Kravčáková
Stráňavy Ing. Jozef Papán
Stráne pod Tatrami Rastislav Sloveňák
Stránska Martin Šmíro
Stránske Jaroslav Mitaš
Stratená Daša Ovšonková
Stráža Ján Poliak
Strážne Július Horváth, DiS.
Strážske Ing. Vladimír Dunajčák
Štrba Michal Sýkora
Strečno Dušan Štadáni, Bc.
Streda nad Bodrogom Zoltán Mento
Stredné Plachtince Štefan Benko
Strekov Ján Téglás
Strelníky Ján Majer
Stretava Roman Hudy
Stretavka Matej Šarocký
Streženice Ing. Juraj Hrišo
Strihovce Iveta Ihnatková
Štrkovec Mgr. Norbert Keszi
Stročín Tibor Sluťak
Stropkov JUDr. Ondrej Brendza
Studená Eva Magová
Studenec Jozef Rusnák
Studienka Ing. Boris Soukup
Stuľany Mgr. Hedviga Billá
Stupava Mgr. Peter Novisedlák, MBA
Stupné Peter Krajčoviech
Štúrovo Eugen Szabó
Štvrtok Pavol Habdák
Štvrtok na Ostrove Mgr. Péter Őry
Sučany Martin Rybár
Suchá Dolina Ing. Katarína Petrenčáková
Suchá Hora Ing. Miloš Šustek
Suchá nad Parnou Ing. Martin Glončák
Sucháň Anna Triznová
Suché Jarmila Lopatová
Suché Brezovo Eva Cinkotová
Suchohrad Jozef Temer
Sudince Daniela Šinková
Súdovce Mgr. Andrea Hanuliaková
Šuja Michal Pastorek
Sukov Alena Jedináková
Šuľa Marianna Marková
Sulín Anna Hiľáková
Súľov - Hradná Ing. Jaroslav Bušfy
Súlovce Ing. Gabriel Svorad
Šumiac PhDr. Jarmila Gordanová
Šuňava Stanislav Kubaský
Šurany Ing. Marek Oremus
Šurianky Mgr. Marek Peňaško
Šurice Zoltán Végh