Vyhľadaj primátora/starostu

Názovikona zoradenia Primátor / Starosta
Tuhrina František Lorinc
Tuhár Peter Čeman
Tuchyňa Ing. Rastislav Krajčík
Trstín Ing. Peter Hlávek
Trstice Eva Kaczová
Trstené pri Hornáde Mgr. Matej Kočiš
Trstené Anna Naďová
Trstená na Ostrove Zuzana Bónová
Trstená PhDr. Ing. Magdaléna Zmarzláková
Trsťany Ing. Rudolf Pupala
Trpín Miroslav Melaga
Tročany Ing. Matúš Stavar
Trnovo Martin Buocik
Trnovec nad Váhom Mgr. Oliver Berecz
Trnovec MVDr.Jozef Kotvan
Trnkov Ing. Jiři Ballarin
Tŕnie Mgr. Martina Kubincová
Trnávka Attila Horváth
Trnávka Božena Filková
Trnava pri Laborci Vladimír Adam
Trnavá Hora Pavel Kravec
Trnava Peter Bročka
Trhovište Róbert Koba
Trhová Hradská Ing. Gergely Török
Trenčín Mgr. Richard Rybníček
Trenčianske Teplice Mgr. Zuzana Frajková Ďurmeková
Trenčianske Stankovce Martin Markech
Trenčianske Mitice Bc. Jana Šebáňová
Trenčianske Jastrabie Mgr. Marek Brožek
Trenčianske Bohuslavice Darina Jurigová
Trenčianska Turná Ing. Peter Mikula
Trenčianská Teplá JUDr. Mgr. Slavomíra Propperová
Trenč Andrej Barcík
Trebušovce Marek Krnáč
Trebostovo Ivan Trimaj
Trebišov PhDr. Marek Čižmár
Trebichava Bc. Iveta Šebeňová
Trebeľovce Mgr. Marcel Hudec
Trebejov Štefánia Cibuľáková
Trebatice Mgr. Juraj Valo
Trávnik Karol Farkas
Trávnica Ing. Emil Ivan
Trakovice Ing. Ľudovít Tolarovič
Tovarníky Alena Ščibrányiová
Tovarnianska Polianka Marián Kerčák
Tovarné PaedDr. Kvetoslava Mižáková
Torysky Ján Čarák
Torysa Jozef Stedina
Tornaľa Mgr. Anna Szögedi
Toporec Gustáv Pompa
Topoľovka Ing. Štefan Ladičkovský
Topoľníky Bc. László Bacsó
Topoľnica Zoltán Szilvási
Topoľčianky Juraj Mesko
Topoľčany JUDr. Alexandra Gieciová
Topoľa Mária Bobriková
Tôň Imrich Bugár
Tomášovce Ján Mičuda
Tomášovce Vojtech Gyurán
Tomášov István Pomichal
Tomášikovo PhDr. Horváth Zoltán
Tokajík Jana Medvecová
Točnica Jana Ivaničová
Tlmače Miroslav Kupči
Tisovec Mgr. Irena Milecová
Tisinec Ing. Jozef Kačmár
Timoradza Ing. Juraj Krajčík
Tichý Potok Mgr. Ľubica Džugánová
Tibava Marián Čuhanič
Tešedíkovo Mgr. Ildikó Kőrösi
Tesárske Mlyňany Ing. Štefan Valkovič
Tesáre Daniel Bago
Terňa Juraj Senderák
Teriakovce Miroslav Angelovič
Terchová Jozef Dávidík
Terany Mgr. Iveta Gajdošová
Teplý Vrch Jana Janšová
Tepličky Michal Kolena
Teplička nad Váhom Viliam Mrázik
Teplička Peter Lačný
Temeš Oľga Fakanová
Telince Róbert Szurdi
Telgárt Ing. Peter Novysedlák
Tekovský Hrádok Vojtech Ožvald
Tekovské Nemce Ing. Erika Valkovičová
Tekovské Lužany Ing. Marián Kotora
Tekovská Breznica Ing. Jozef Dolinaj
Tekolďany Alena Rolincová
Tehla Ing. Tibor Taldík
Tatranská Javorina Alena Pitoňáková
Tašuľa Milan Hrešo
Tarnov Anna Kuľková
Ťapešovo Pavol Bugaj
Tajov Mgr. Janette Cimermanová
Tajná Gabriela Šplehová
Tachty Július Molnár
Svrčinovec Mgr. Renáta Majchráková
Svrbice Vladimír Hromádka
Švošov Ing. Milan Široň
Svodín Mgr. Szabolcs Méri