Vyhľadaj primátora/starostu

Názovikona zoradenia Primátor / Starosta
Trenčianske Teplice Mgr. Zuzana Frajková Ďurmeková
Trenčín Mgr. Richard Rybníček
Trhová Hradská Ing. Gergely Török
Trhovište Róbert Koba
Trnava Peter Bročka
Trnavá Hora Pavel Kravec
Trnava pri Laborci Vladimír Adam
Trnávka Attila Horváth
Trnávka Božena Filková
Tŕnie Mgr. Martina Kubincová
Trnkov Ing. Jiři Ballarin
Trnovec MVDr.Jozef Kotvan
Trnovec nad Váhom Mgr. Oliver Berecz
Trnovo Martin Buocik
Tročany Ing. Matúš Stavar
Trpín Miroslav Melaga
Trsťany Ing. Rudolf Pupala
Trstená PhDr. Ing. Magdaléna Zmarzláková
Trstená na Ostrove Zuzana Bónová
Trstené Anna Naďová
Trstené pri Hornáde Mgr. Matej Kočiš
Trstice Eva Kaczová
Trstín Ing. Peter Hlávek
Tuchyňa Ing. Rastislav Krajčík
Tuhár Peter Čeman
Tuhrina František Lorinc
Tulčík Ing. Danka Dobranská
Tupá Erika Holomeková
Turá Margaréta Bogárová
Turany Ing. Dušan Novysedlák
Turany nad Ondavou Mgr. Ján Jakubov
Turček Ján Teltsch
Turčianky Eva Dragulová
Turčianska Štiavnička Peter Očka
Turčianske Jaseno Rastislav Jesenský
Turčianske Kľačany Ing. Adriana Záborská
Turčianske Teplice Igor Hus
Turčiansky Ďur Ing. Viera Hanesová
Turčiansky Peter Ondrej Výbošťok
Turčok Mgr. Tatiana Belánová
Turcovce Cyril Vasiľ
Turecká Ivan Janovec
Tureň Štefan Čermák
Turie Alica Kostolná
Turík Vladimír Hatiar
Turňa nad Bodvou Atila Oravecz
Turnianska Nová Ves János Koleszár
Turová Ing. Jana Jarotová
Turzovka JUDr. Ľubomír Golis
Tušice MVDr. Ján Záhorský
Tušická Nová Ves Jarmila Vaľovská
Tužina Miroslav Dzina
Tvarožná Dagmar Mathiová
Tvrdomestice Jozef Beňo
Tvrdošín Ing. Ivan Šaško
Tvrdošovce Ing. Marián Tóth
Ubľa Mgr. Nadežda Sirková
Úbrež Ing. Martin Hvižďak
Udavské Ing. Peter Hudák
Udiča Peter Chochlík
Údol Ing. Vladimír Kravec
Uhliská Ferdinand Ďurdík
Úhorná Roman König
Uhorská Ves Vladimír Multáň
Uhorské Ing. Pavel Olšiak
Uhrovec Ing. Zuzana Máčeková
Uhrovské Podhradie Javier Linde Esteban
Uľany nad Žitavou Ing. Rudolf Frýželka
Ulič Ján Holinka
Uličské Krivé Juraj Cogan
Úloža Pavol Abrahamovský
Uňatín Bc. Lenka Sedmáková
Unín Ján Palkovič
Urmince JUDr. Matúš Hubinský
Utekáč Miroslav Barutiak
Uzovce Jaroslav Golodžej
Uzovská Panica Bc. Peter Babík
Uzovské Pekľany Marek Gruška
Uzovský Šalgov Jozef Merva
Vaďovce Alžbeta Tuková
Vagrinec Peter Klim
Váhovce Mgr. Adrián Kubica
Vajkovce Róbert Čorba
Valaliky Ing. Štefan Petrík
Valaská Mgr. Peter Jenča
Valaská Belá Miloš Cúcik
Valaská Dubová Igor Tulinský
Valaškovce (vojenský obvod) Ing. Ján Magura
Valča Mária Ondráčková
Valentovce Michal Firkaľ
Valice Ján Ďuriška
Valkovce Ján Chrzan
Vaľkovňa Mária Bobáková
Vaniškovce Marcel Kvokačka
Vápeník Jaroslav Krajkovič
Varadka Sylvia Chudíková
Varechovce Milan Hudák
Varhaňovce Ľubica Pankievičová
Varín Ing. Michal Cvacho
Vasiľov PhDr. Anton Grigeľ