Vyhľadaj primátora/starostu

Názovikona zoradenia Primátor / Starosta
Petrovce Pavel Tomčo
Petrovce Ing. Ján Jenčo
Petrovany Ing. Ján Lenko
Petrova Ves Štefan Beňa
Petrova Lehota Radko Rožánek
Petrová Bc. Anna Hrúzová
Petrikovce Mária Vadasová
Petkovce Pavol Hybala
Pernek Ing. Martin Ledník
Perín - Chym Ladislav Molnár
Peder Jozef Holečko
Pečovská Nová Ves Jaroslav Dujava
Pečenice Štefan Valko
Pečeňany Bc. Jozef Lukniš
Pečeňady Ladislav Boháčik
Pčoliné Ing. Michal Grňa
Pažiť Bc. Mária Gendiarová
Pavlovce nad Uhom Anton Kocela
Pavlovce Vojtech Menyhárt
Pavlovce Ing. Jozef Kočiš
Pavlova Ves Rudolf Tomko
Pavlová Mgr. Monika Górová
Pavlice Ivana Stachová
Pavľany Mária Komarová
Pavčina Lehota Ing. Viliam Kupčo
Patince Mgr. Rozália Tóthová
Pataš Ernest Takács
Pata PaedDr. Jozef Berčík, PhD.
Pastuchov Daniel Tejkal
Pastovce Otó Meszáros
Paština Závada Ján Masný
Pašková Roman Viola
Partizánske PaedDr. Jozef Božik PhD.
Partizánska Ľupča Bc. Ladislav Balážec
Párnica Ján Hančiak
Parihuzovce Ján Stanko
Parchovany JUDr. Juraj Guzej
Papradno Ing. Roman Španihel
Papín Miroslav Lukáč
Paňovce Rozália Juhászová
Panické Dravce Atilla Papp
Paňa Ing. Milan Korenči
Palota Vasiľ Bomberovič
Palín Tibor Tomko
Palárikovo Mgr. Ľubica Karasová
Pakostov Jozef Fedorko
Padarovce Ing. Peter Polóni
Padáň Zoltán Szabó
Pača Ladislav Zagiba
Ozdín Ing. Pavel Salva
Ožďany Ján Matej
Ovčie Eduard Jenča
Ovčiarsko Ervín Schmieger
Otročok Vojtech Šomošvári
Otrhánky Ján Strempek
Osuské Ing. Anton Fiala
Osturňa Kristína Gregoričková
Ostrý Grúň Július Remenár
Ostrovany Mgr. Rastislav Popuša
Ostrov Jozef Tkácz
Ostrov František Marcin
Ostratice Stanislav Margolien
Ostrá Lúka Mgr. Juraj Jelok
Osrblie Peter Siman
Oslany František Priekala
Osikov Ing. Jozef Kvokačka, PhD.
Oščadnica Ing. Marián Plevko
Osadné Róbert Mikuláško
Osádka Miroslav Jurák
Ortuťová Ján Čisár
Orovnica Katarína Forgáčová
Orlov JUDr. Peter Timočko
Oreské Ing. Tomáš Mikuš
Oreské Agnesa Stričková
Orešany Róbert Kopáčik
Orechová Potôň Ing. Szilárd Gálffy
Orechová Rastislav Repka
Ordzovany Andrea Mlynarčíková
Oravský Podzámok Bc. Jozef Záhora
Oravský Biely Potok Ing. Jozef Hamaň
Oravské Veselé Ing. Albín Maslaňák
Oravská Poruba JUDr. Vladimír Kubišta
Oravská Polhora Michal Strnál
Oravská Lesná Marek Majdiš
Oravská Jasenica Ing. Karol Graňák
Orávka Ing. Ján Lichanec
Oravce Anna Filipčová
Oponice Mgr. Milan Gál
Opoj Peter Bartovič
Opiná Imrich Taiš
Opava Ján Krnáč
Opatovská Nová Ves Csaba Kálazy
Opatovce nad Nitrou Mgr. Dana Melišková
Opatovce Mgr. Iveta Mondeková
Opátka Ing. Martin Müller
Ondrejovce Jozef Bielokostolský
Ondrašovce Jozef Lopuchovský
Ondrašová Ivana Frívaldská
Ondavské Matiašovce Bc. Martin Mika
Ondavka