Vyhľadaj primátora/starostu

Názovikona zoradenia Primátor / Starosta
Slanec Jozef Bela
Slančík Ján Bačo
Sládkovičovo Ing. Anton Szabó
Skýcov Mgr. Tomáš Kolembus
Skrabské Ján Mičko
Sklené Teplice Ing. Ľubomír Meliš
Sklené Erika Lahutová
Sklabinský Podzámok Božena Drobková
Sklabiňa Anna Silvestrová
Sklabiná Marta Kálovcová
Skerešovo Mgr. Alena Kalinová
Skároš Ľubomír Vranka
Skalka nad Váhom Anton Horečný
Skalité PaedDr. Jozef Cech
Skalica Ing. Anna Mierna
Skačany Ing. Juraj Kližan
Šivetice Ludovít Sendrei
Šišov Ing. Elena Valachová
Široké Ing. Stanislav Bartoš
Sirník Viktor Kalán
Širkovce Nándor Kisfaludi
Sirk Daniel Fakla
Širákov Tibor Dímik
Šípkové Janka Miškufová
Šípkov Eduard Hollý
Šintava Bc. Stanislava Režnáková
Šindliar Ing. František Sedlák
Šimonovce Štefan Gál
Silická Jablonica Bartolomej Angyal
Silická Brezová Alžbeta Sanislóová
Silica Tomáš Várady
Siladice Róbert Repka
Sikenička Mgr. Katarína Grófová
Sikenica Július Maďar
Sihla Marián Ilčík
Sihelné Ľubomír Piták
Sielnica Anna Gavajdová
Šíd Arnold Kurunci
Šiba Peter Lenárt
Šiatorská Bukovinka Juraj Badinka
Sereď Ing. Martin Tomčányi
Senohrad Oľga Bartková
Senné Ján Ragač
Senné Peter Saboslai
Šenkvice Mgr. Peter Fitz
Senica Ing. Mgr. Martin Džačovský
Seniakovce Jozef Pončák
Senec Ing. Dušan Badinský
Seňa Marcela Gallová
Šemša Martin Kövér
Šemetkovce Ján Marchevský
Semerovo Mgr. Milan Mikulec
Šelpice Ružena Opálková
Selice Igor Mandák
Selec MVDr. Stanislav Svatik
Selce Vladimír Bodnár
Selce Ján Kupec
Selce Mgr. Mária Šulcová
Seľany Pavel Celeng
Sekule Mgr. Adrian Krajčír
Sejkov Peter Tokár
Sedmerovec Pavol Tichý
Sedliská Mgr. Matej Sabol
Sedlice Mgr. Marek Guman
Sedliacka Dubová Mgr. Ladislav Tomáň
Sečovská Polianka Michal Urban
Sečovce MVDr. Jozef Gamrát
Sečianky Jozef Deák
Seč Anton Vrecko
Sebedražie Ing. Dana Kolláriková
Sebedín - Bečov Ing. Ján Škamla
Sebechleby Martin Schvarc
Sazdice Zoltán Srna
Šávoľ Július Ferencz
Šaštín - Stráže Jaroslav Suchánek
Šašová Jozef Vargovčik
Sasinkovo Jana Ešmírová
Sása Iveta Hladká
Sása Marta Bystránová
Šarovce Magdaléna Jónášová
Šarkan Beata Székelyová
Šarišský Štiavnik Michal Kimák
Šarišské Sokolovce Ing. Anton Durkáč
Šarišské Michaľany Mgr. Jozef Mačo
Šarišské Jastrabie PaedDr. Ľubomír Rešetár
Šarišské Dravce Mgr. Marko Angelovič
Šarišské Čierne Andrej Buvalič
Šarišské Bohdanovce Peter Merkovský
Šarišská Trstená Jaroslav Fogaš
Šarišská Poruba Milan Kaňuch
Šarbov Stanislav Skasko
Sap Ing. František Miklós
Santovka Ľubomír Lörincz
Šandal Jaroslav Mikula
Šamudovce Emil Ircha
Šamorín Csaba Orosz
Šambron Ing. Štefan Petrus
Šalov Mgr. Renáta Kassaiová
Salka Silvia Cagalová
Šalgovce Tibor Púček