Vyhľadaj primátora/starostu

Názovikona zoradenia Primátor / Starosta
Šalgočka Helena Mesárošová
Šaľa Jozef Belický
Šajdíkove Humence Pavol Burda
Šahy Štefan Gregor
Sady nad Torysou Iveta Tomková
Sádočné František Sádecký
Sačurov Peter Barát
Sabinov Ing. Michal Repaský
Rykynčice Eva Nemčovská
Rybník Ľubomír Eremiáš
Rybník Ing. Daniela Trňanová
Rybky Henrich Ravas
Rybany Roman Malánik
Ružomberok MUDr. Igor Čombor, PhD.
Ružindol Peter Galanský
Ružiná Jozef Líška
Ruský Potok Veronika Paraska
Ruský Hrabovec Juraj Cinkanič
Ruskovce Bc. Jaroslav Mlynek
Ruskovce Anna Ohradzanská
Ruskov Peter Smrčo
Ruská Volová Eva Turbáková
Ruská Voľa nad Popradom Miroslav Tomčo
Ruská Voľa Anna Chamajová
Ruská Poruba Demeter Ferko
Ruská Nová Ves Tibor Kollár
Ruská Kajňa Anna Kuzmová
Ruská Bystrá Ján Sakulič
Ruská Erika Lakatošová
Runina Marián Regula
Rumince Jozef Hibler
Rumanová Jozef Jankovič
Rudno nad Hronom Marián Šurjanský
Rudno Zdena Lichnerová
Rudník Monika Malcová
Rudník Ing. Oľga Kormošová
Rudnianská Lehota Ivan Javorček
Rudňany Bc. Rastislav Neuvirth
Rudná Mgr. Henrieta Horváthová
Rudlov Ing. Juraj Vasiľ
Rudinská Ing. Jozef Švirík
Rudinka Viliam Michel
Rudina Ing. Anna Mičianová
Rúbaň Štěpánka Zacharová
Roztoky Martin Jurkovič
Rožňavské Bystré Želmíra Gonosová
Rožňava Michal Domik
Rozložná Viktor Vápeník
Rožkovany Beáta Kollárová
Rozhanovce Viktor Gazdačko
Rovné Jaroslava Ďurove
Rovné Stanislav Viravec
Rovné Jozef Baláž
Rovňany Jana Cabanová
Rovinka Milan Kubeš
Rovensko Ing. Marian Rehuš
Roštár Mgr. Andrej Lalik
Roškovce Milan Čeremeta
Rosina Jozef Machyna
Rokytovce Viera Palejová
Rokytov pri Humennom Jozef Drobňák
Rokytov Mgr. Ľubomír Pangrác-Piter
Rokycany Miloš Jaš
Rohožník Mgr. Peter Švaral
Rohožník Jana Paľová
Rohovce Zoltán László
Rohov Mgr. Roman Ravas
Rochovce Ing. Stanislav Levrinc
Rišňovce Mgr. Mário Machovec
Rimavské Zalužany Milan Medveď
Rimavské Janovce Stanislav Krahulec
Rimavské Brezovo Marián Šivara
Rimavská Sobota JUDr. Jozef Šimko
Rimavská Seč PhDr. Márta Stubendek
Rimavská Baňa Mgr. Elena Polóniová
Riečka Oskár Tóth
Riečka Ing. Marián Spišiak
Richvald Zuzana Germanová
Richnava Ivan Dunka
Revúcka Lehota Ján Šeševička
Revúca Ing. Július Buchta
Rešov Helena Jamroškovičová
Rešica Ing. František Bodnár
Repište Vladimír Šalkovský
Repejov Pavel Cipka
Renčišov Miroslav Paločko
Remetské Hámre Marek Kondžura
Remeniny Jaroslav Pasternák
Reľov František Dudžák
Rejdová Mgr.Slávka Krišťáková
Regetovka Dárius Kuruc
Reca PaedDr. Zoltán Metzner
Ráztoka Zuzana Vaníková
Ráztočno Ivan Škrteľ
Ražňany Radovan Rokošný
Ratvaj Monika Juneková
Ratnovce Daniela Sigetová
Ratkovské Bystré Mgr. Dušan Bodnár
Ratkovská Suchá Stanislav Palic
Ratkovská Lehota Milan Koska ml.