Vyhľadaj primátora/starostu

Názovikona zoradenia Primátor / Starosta
Šintava Bc. Stanislava Režnáková
Šípkov Eduard Hollý
Šípkové Janka Miškufová
Širákov Tibor Dímik
Sirk Daniel Fakla
Širkovce Nándor Kisfaludi
Sirník Viktor Kalán
Široké Ing. Stanislav Bartoš
Šišov Ing. Elena Valachová
Šivetice Ludovít Sendrei
Skačany Ing. Juraj Kližan
Skalica Ing. Anna Mierna
Skalité PaedDr. Jozef Cech
Skalka nad Váhom Anton Horečný
Skároš Ľubomír Vranka
Skerešovo Mgr. Alena Kalinová
Sklabiňa Anna Silvestrová
Sklabiná Marta Kálovcová
Sklabinský Podzámok Božena Drobková
Sklené Erika Lahutová
Sklené Teplice Ing. Ľubomír Meliš
Skrabské Ján Mičko
Skýcov Mgr. Tomáš Kolembus
Sládkovičovo Ing. Anton Szabó
Slančík Ján Bačo
Slanec Jozef Bela
Slanská Huta Martina Urbanová
Slanské Nové Mesto Milan Diheneščík
Slaská Daniel Gelien
Slatina Arpád Bazsó
Slatina nad Bebravou Alena Vranková
Slatinka nad Bebravou Ing. Zuzana Koláriková
Slatinské Lazy Ing. Darina Hroncová
Slatvina Vladislav Vrábeľ
Slavec Gejza Ambrúš
Slavkovce Iveta Pavliková
Slávnica Ing. Anna Prekopová
Slavoška Ján Jakubovský
Slavošovce Ing. Štefan Bašták
Sľažany Ing. Jozef Magát
Slepčany Ing. Ján Határ
Sliač Ing., Mgr. et Mgr. Ľubica Balgová
Sliepkovce Kamil Minda
Slivník Ing. Ján Michalko
Slizké Marcela Sekrénešová
Slopná Štefan Hrenák
Slovany Ing. Marek Straka
Slovenská Kajňa Lenka Hierzer Štiber
Slovenská Ľupča Mgr. Roland Lamper
Slovenská Nová Ves Andrej Kusý
Slovenská Ves Stanislav Gallik
Slovenská Volová Pavol Šimurda
Slovenské Ďarmoty Denisa Árvayová
Slovenské Kľačany Mgr. Anna Mužíková
Slovenské Krivé Marek Balica
Slovenské Nové Mesto Ján Kalinič
Slovenské Pravno Eva Pálešová
Slovenský Grob JUDr. Štefan Gašparovič
Slovinky Gabriela Kopnická
Šmigovec Michal Pidanič
Smilno Bc. Vladimír Baran
Smižany Mgr. Miroslava Szitová, PhD.
Smolenice Anton Chrvala
Smolinské Vladimír Smolinský
Smolnícka Huta Marian Pohly
Smolník Radoslav Dlugoš
Smrdáky Ingrid Tripšanská
Smrečany Ing. Ladislav Hološ
Snakov Ing. Ján Bijalko
Snežnica Milan Hlavatý
Snina Ing. Daniela Galandová
Soblahov Marian Hudec
Soboš Mgr. Ivana Ivančová
Sobotište Mgr. Dušan Horňák
Sobrance Pavol Džurina
Socovce Iveta Krupcová
Sokoľ Ing. Ľuboš Šuca
Sokoľany František Beregszászi
Sokolce Ing. František Mayer
Sokolovce Ing. Marián Dóczy
Soľ Ing. Jozef Berta
Solčany Ing. Juraj Soboňa
Solčianky Juraj Krištof
Soľnička Mária Sajková
Soľník Radoslav Slivka
Sološnica Anna Čermáková
Šoltýska Marián Janiš
Somotor Ján Juhász
Sopkovce Mária Bučková
Šoporňa Mgr. Adrián Macho
Špačince Július Zemko
Špania Dolina Martina Wilhelmerová
Španie Pole Vladimír Bien
Spišská Belá Jozef Kuna
Spišská Nová Ves Ing. Pavol Bečarik
Spišská Stará Ves Ing. Ján Kurňava
Spišská Teplica Ing. Radoslav Šeliga
Spišské Bystré Marián Luha
Spišské Hanušovce Jozef Dudžák
Spišské Podhradie MVDr. Michal Kapusta