Vyhľadaj primátora/starostu

Názovikona zoradenia Primátor / Starosta
Starina Ing. Jana Kolejová
Staré Hory Ing. Marián Gajdoš
Staré Ing. Michal Bereznanin
Stará Voda Ján Jarábek
Stará Turá PHARmDr. Leopold Barszcz
Stará Myjava Pavol Kováč
Stará Ľubovňa PhDr. Ľuboš Tomko
Stará Lesná Ľubomír Lauf
Stará Lehota Peter Michalka
Stará Kremnička Stanislav Rigo
Stará Huta Milan Gonda
Stará Halič Ing. Jozef Gembec
Stará Bystrica PhDr. JUDr. Ján Podmanický
Stará Bašta Ildikó Lászlóová
Stankovce Ján Krucovčin
Stankovany JUDr. Vladimír Urban
Stanča Ján Hančin
Stakčínska Roztoka MVDr. Ján Stošek
Stakčín Miroslav Bober
Šrobárová Anna Šušoliaková
Spišský Štvrtok Ing. Ján Greš
Spišský Štiavnik Mária Kleinová
Spišský Hrušov JUDr. Adriana Tkáčová
Spišský Hrhov Vladimír Ledecký
Spišské Vlachy Ľubomír Fifik
Spišské Tomášovce Mgr. Zuzana Nebusová
Spišské Podhradie MVDr. Michal Kapusta
Spišské Hanušovce Jozef Dudžák
Spišské Bystré Marián Luha
Spišská Teplica Ing. Radoslav Šeliga
Spišská Stará Ves Ing. Ján Kurňava
Spišská Nová Ves Ing. Pavol Bečarik
Spišská Belá Jozef Kuna
Španie Pole Vladimír Bien
Špania Dolina Martina Wilhelmerová
Špačince Július Zemko
Šoporňa Mgr. Adrián Macho
Sopkovce Mária Bučková
Somotor Ján Juhász
Šoltýska Marián Janiš
Sološnica Anna Čermáková
Soľník Radoslav Slivka
Soľnička Mária Sajková
Solčianky Juraj Krištof
Solčany Ing. Juraj Soboňa
Soľ Ing. Jozef Berta
Sokolovce Ing. Marián Dóczy
Sokolce Ing. František Mayer
Sokoľany František Beregszászi
Sokoľ Ing. Ľuboš Šuca
Socovce Iveta Krupcová
Sobrance Pavol Džurina
Sobotište Mgr. Dušan Horňák
Soboš Mgr. Ivana Ivančová
Soblahov Marian Hudec
Snina Ing. Daniela Galandová
Snežnica Milan Hlavatý
Snakov Ing. Ján Bijalko
Smrečany Ing. Ladislav Hološ
Smrdáky Ingrid Tripšanská
Smolník Radoslav Dlugoš
Smolnícka Huta Marian Pohly
Smolinské Vladimír Smolinský
Smolenice Anton Chrvala
Smižany Mgr. Miroslava Szitová, PhD.
Smilno Bc. Vladimír Baran
Šmigovec Michal Pidanič
Slovinky Gabriela Kopnická
Slovenský Grob JUDr. Štefan Gašparovič
Slovenské Pravno Eva Pálešová
Slovenské Nové Mesto Ján Kalinič
Slovenské Krivé Marek Balica
Slovenské Kľačany Mgr. Anna Mužíková
Slovenské Ďarmoty Denisa Árvayová
Slovenská Volová Pavol Šimurda
Slovenská Ves Stanislav Gallik
Slovenská Nová Ves Andrej Kusý
Slovenská Ľupča Mgr. Roland Lamper
Slovenská Kajňa Lenka Hierzer Štiber
Slovany Ing. Marek Straka
Slopná Štefan Hrenák
Slizké Marcela Sekrénešová
Slivník Ing. Ján Michalko
Sliepkovce Kamil Minda
Sliač Ing., Mgr. et Mgr. Ľubica Balgová
Slepčany Ing. Ján Határ
Sľažany Ing. Jozef Magát
Slavošovce Ing. Štefan Bašták
Slavoška Ján Jakubovský
Slávnica Ing. Anna Prekopová
Slavkovce Iveta Pavliková
Slavec Gejza Ambrúš
Slatvina Vladislav Vrábeľ
Slatinské Lazy Ing. Darina Hroncová
Slatinka nad Bebravou Ing. Zuzana Koláriková
Slatina nad Bebravou Alena Vranková
Slatina Arpád Bazsó
Slaská Daniel Gelien
Slanské Nové Mesto Milan Diheneščík
Slanská Huta Martina Urbanová